Lucky West

Date of Birth:
5/20/2024
Description:
Fifty Fifty, Delta Lucky Ace, And HorseShoe J , all running through this excellent pedigree! A ton of conformation, color and horn!
Nickname:
Key West
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Longhorn 615
Breeder:
Ricky Mcleod
PH #:
520
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Lucky West