BCR Special Feature 244

Date of Birth:
10/20/2022
Description:
Brown and white big bodied, easy keeping and correct
Nickname:
Chubby Cheeks
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Longhorn 615
Breeder:
Bull Creek Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
244
Reg #1:
CI341781
For Sale:
Yes
Incorporate Type:
Raised
BCR Special Feature 244
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip45.625006/28/2024  
Tip to Tip40.000003/11/2024  
Tip to Tip38.000002/12/2024  
Tip to Tip32.000010/16/2023