FGF VICTORY'N JESUS

Date of Birth:
5/17/2021
Nickname:
Hey Sue
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Longhorn 615
Breeder:
Dickinson Cattle Company, llc
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
107
Reg #1:
ITLA 289211
Sales Price:
$2,800
Sales Comments:
Gorgeous tri-color heifer by the great Cut'n Dried, with a ton of early horn. She'll be bred to Hard & Fast for a late 2023 calf.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip48.250012/01/2022  
Tip to Tip42.500009/16/2022