Luca Like a Dragon

Date of Birth:
4/28/2020
Description:
A tall, beautiful heifer by the great Tuff son, BRR Sir Luca and out of a Drag Iron daughter. A ton of color and she's developing a ton of TWIST!!
Nickname:
Looka
Sex:
Female
PH #:
1
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Sales Comments:
Ultrasound confirmed120 days bred to Hard & Fast on 12/1/22
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip47.500012/01/2022  
Tip to Tip46.875011/01/2022  
Tip to Tip45.875010/06/2022